Premiering 25-skudd kl. ASP | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Kl. | Serier | Totalt | Premie | ||||
1. | Håkon Aspelund | Hafslo | ASP | 46 | 45 | 45 | 96 | 232 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Daniel Borlaug | Leikanger | ASP | 41 | 45 | 47 | 78 | 211 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Magnus Linde Brusegard | Hafslo | ASP | 48 | 49 | 48 | 95 | 240 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Sigbjørn Njøs Eikeland | Leikanger | ASP | 46 | 46 | 48 | 90 | 230 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Anders Ekren | Leikanger | ASP | 30 | 32 | 42 | 68 | 172 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Trygve Flaten | Leikanger | ASP | 44 | 43 | 42 | 87 | 216 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Einar Gåserud | Leikanger | ASP | 26 | 28 | 29 | 53 | 136 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Karstein Sjøthun Kvam | Hafslo | ASP | 46 | 45 | 34 | 90 | 215 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Alexander Lunden | Norum | ASP | 45 | 47 | 46 | 96 | 234 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Emilie Meel Lunde | Balestrand | ASP | 44 | 45 | 43 | 87 | 219 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Martin Valvik Menes | Leikanger | ASP | 44 | 40 | 47 | 92 | 223 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Magnus Håland Moen | Leikanger | ASP | 41 | 36 | 45 | 94 | 216 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Jørgen H. Njøs | Leikanger | ASP | 49 | 50 | 50 | 99 | 248 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Tore Hamre Nornes | Leikanger | ASP | 29 | 38 | 37 | 73 | 177 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Vegard Olsmo Oen | Leikanger | ASP | 34 | 44 | 37 | 86 | 201 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Patrik Orrestad | Leikanger | ASP | 42 | 39 | 46 | 83 | 210 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Lars Petzsche | Balestrand | ASP | 47 | 47 | 43 | 97 | 234 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Erlend Sie | Hafslo | ASP | 45 | 48 | 44 | 95 | 232 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Håvard Sie | Hafslo | ASP | 48 | 50 | 48 | 90 | 236 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Lars Arne Sie | Hafslo | ASP | 47 | 47 | 48 | 90 | 232 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Linneah C. Sjøthun | Leikanger | ASP | 42 | 43 | 32 | 93 | 210 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Trym Sjøthun | Hafslo | ASP | 46 | 47 | 44 | 85 | 222 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Ole Stadheim | Leikanger | ASP | 49 | 47 | 48 | 93 | 237 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Jim Thorsnes | Leikanger | ASP | 41 | 40 | 42 | 87 | 210 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Brage Servold Wåseth | Hafslo | ASP | 31 | 43 | 35 | 80 | 189 | 0 | Gave |
1. | Kristian Ølmheim | Leikanger | ASP | 45 | 43 | 46 | 88 | 222 | 0 | Gave |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. 1 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Frode Ølmheim | Norum | 49 | 50 | 49 | 148 | 101 | |
2. | Sissel Ånneland | Leikanger | 48 | 50 | 47 | 145 | 67 | |
3. | Oddgeir Kilen | Fortun | 47 | 49 | 48 | 144 | 0 | |
4. | Stein Birger Svensøy | Fortun | 49 | 46 | 49 | 144 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. 2 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Eirik Nornes | Norum | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 169 | |
2. | Ole Kristian Aasen | Haugen | 48 | 49 | 50 | 147 | 126 | |
3. | Ivar Molde sr | Tønjum | 49 | 47 | 50 | 146 | 84 | |
4. | Trond Inge Asheim | Oppedal/Brekke | 50 | 44 | 50 | 144 | 42 | |
5. | Vidar Leganger | Holsen | 50 | 47 | 47 | 144 | 0 | |
6. | Anders Jon Seim | Knipenborg | 47 | 47 | 50 | 144 | 0 | |
7. | Linn Marie H. Øyrehagen | Norum | 50 | 45 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
8. | Kjetil Hov | Knipenborg | 49 | 45 | 48 | 142 | 0 | |
9. | Lars Brusegard | Norum | 49 | 43 | 49 | 141 | 0 | |
10. | Andreas Ullebust | Førde | 47 | 44 | 48 | 139 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. 3 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Magne Forberg | Aurland | 49 | 43 | 47 | 139 | 101 | |
2. | Per-Magnar Sognnes | Hyllestad | 49 | 40 | 45 | 134 | 67 | |
3. | Kjell Kjosaas | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 46 | 38 | 49 | 133 | 0 | |
4. | Stian Fagerlund | Tønjum | 48 | 33 | 49 | 130 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. 4 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Jan Helge Furre | Leikanger | 48 | 48 | 50 | 146 | 203 | |
2. | Maria Sæbø Nes | Leikanger | 50 | 45 | 50 | 145 | 176 | |
2. | Even Øyrehagen | Norum | 50 | 49 | 46 | 145 | 176 | |
4. | Oddbjørn Eggum | Sogndal | 49 | 47 | 49 | 145 | 122 | |
5. | Hildegunn Strand | Solund | 48 | 47 | 48 | 143 | 95 | |
6. | Arne Strand | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 48 | 47 | 47 | 142 | 68 | |
7. | Gudmund Arne Lilletveit | Granvin | 48 | 44 | 50 | 142 | 42 | |
8. | Jens Terje Hammervoll | Sogndal | 47 | 44 | 50 | 141 | 0 | |
9. | Anders Grøndal | Farnes | 46 | 46 | 49 | 141 | 0 | |
10. | Jens Raunehaug | Sogndal | 48 | 45 | 48 | 141 | 0 | |
11. | Oliver Karelius Prøven | Leikanger | 48 | 44 | 49 | 141 | 0 | |
12. | Kjell Bøe Bjørgum | Aurland | 48 | 43 | 50 | 141 | 0 | |
13. | Olav Tiemann Hegg | Hegg | 50 | 44 | 47 | 141 | 0 | |
14. | Vidar Skarsbø Dale | Leikanger | 47 | 47 | 47 | 141 | 0 | |
15. | Yngve Natvik | Knipenborg | 49 | 42 | 48 | 139 | 0 | |
16. | Asle Dulsvik | Sogndal | 47 | 44 | 48 | 139 | 0 | |
16. | Ivar Molde jr | Tønjum | 45 | 47 | 47 | 139 | 0 | |
18. | Robert Sandvik | Knipenborg | 48 | 45 | 46 | 139 | 0 | |
19. | Gaute Ullebust | Førde | 47 | 44 | 47 | 138 | 0 | |
20. | Bjørn Kjønås | Førde | 47 | 44 | 47 | 138 | 0 | |
21. | Eirik Blindheim | Seim | 47 | 43 | 47 | 137 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. 5 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Reidun Kristin Knapstad | Florø | 50 | 48 | 50 | 148 | 211 | |
2. | Arve Halsteinslid | Haugen | 49 | 48 | 49 | 146 | 168 | |
3. | Kjartan Huldal | Åsane/Hordvik | 50 | 47 | 49 | 146 | 126 | |
4. | Vegard Solhaug | Aurland | 48 | 50 | 48 | 146 | 84 | |
5. | Ole Arild Aa | Hyen | 50 | 47 | 48 | 145 | 42 | |
6. | Trond Nordvik | Tysse | 50 | 47 | 47 | 144 | 0 | |
7. | Ove Sunde | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 49 | 46 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
8. | Magne Lysen | Tørvikbygd | 50 | 45 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
9. | Ole Jørgen Grytten | Holsen | 49 | 46 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
10. | Svein Kåre Furre | Leikanger | 48 | 45 | 50 | 143 | 0 | |
11. | Bjarte Haugnes | Florø | 48 | 45 | 49 | 142 | 0 | |
12. | Therese Iren Pettersen | Tysse | 48 | 46 | 48 | 142 | 0 | |
13. | Arnhild Eiken | Hyllestad | 50 | 42 | 48 | 140 | 0 | |
13. | Vidar Nottveit | Seim | 48 | 43 | 49 | 140 | 0 | |
15. | Marit Johanne Hegg | Hegg | 48 | 44 | 46 | 138 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. V55 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Jon Magnar Gjerland | Holsen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 174 | |
2. | Per Atle Fredheim | Hafslo | 50 | 50 | 49 | 149 | 147 | |
2. | Alf Høysæter | Tysse | 50 | 49 | 50 | 149 | 147 | |
4. | Oddvar Råsberg | Nesse | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | 94 | |
5. | Kjell Næss | Leikanger | 50 | 49 | 50 | 149 | 68 | |
6. | Arvid Brennset | Leikanger | 50 | 47 | 50 | 147 | 42 | |
7. | Reidar Hestetun | Hafslo | 50 | 47 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
8. | Bengt Næss | Hafslo | 49 | 48 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
9. | Bjarne Sandvik | Knipenborg | 49 | 48 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
10. | Marianne Lilletveit | Granvin | 50 | 46 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
11. | Oddmund Tormodset | Viksdalen | 50 | 47 | 49 | 146 | 0 | |
12. | Per Meel | Balestrand | 50 | 45 | 50 | 145 | 0 | |
13. | Arvid Skjerven | Hafslo | 50 | 46 | 48 | 144 | 0 | |
14. | Harry Gram | Førde | 49 | 44 | 50 | 143 | 0 | |
15. | Jan Arild Bjordal | Bjordal/Søreide | 46 | 47 | 49 | 142 | 0 | |
16. | Terje Alværvik | Gaular | 50 | 39 | 48 | 137 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. R | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Joakim Grimestad Krone | Gaular | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 92 | |
1. | Erik Tobias Sletteland | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 92 | |
3. | Eirik Skrede Valvik | Leikanger | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | 72 | |
4. | Jens-Henrik Hegg | Hegg | 50 | 50 | 49 | 149 | 61 | |
5. | Tor Kristian Dulsvik | Sogndal | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 51 | |
6. | Vebjørn A. Vik | Sogndal | 48 | 49 | 49 | 146 | 41 | |
7. | Erling Fagerlund | Tønjum | 49 | 48 | 49 | 146 | 31 | |
8. | Eskil Venes Angelshaug | Sogndal | 47 | 49 | 49 | 145 | 21 | |
9. | Joakim Christensen | Norum | 47 | 49 | 49 | 145 | 0 | |
10. | Emma Valvik Yttri | Leikanger | 46 | 48 | 50 | 144 | 0 | |
11. | Vilde Bjørkum | Tønjum | 50 | 47 | 47 | 144 | 0 | |
12. | Hedda Andrine Skår Indrebø | Vadheim | 49 | 44 | 49 | 142 | 0 | |
13. | Emma Linneah Moen Rinde | Leikanger | 49 | 46 | 47 | 142 | 0 | |
14. | Ingvild Eikevik | Sogndal | 46 | 47 | 48 | 141 | 0 | |
15. | Tor Magne Eiken Oppedal | Leikanger | 44 | 48 | 47 | 139 | 0 | |
16. | Heidi Eri Damli | Tønjum | 46 | 47 | 46 | 139 | 0 | |
16. | Alexander Saltnes Slinde | Leikanger | 45 | 47 | 47 | 139 | 0 | |
18. | Sara-Sofie Hegg | Hegg | 45 | 45 | 47 | 137 | 0 | |
19. | Beate Humlestøl Njøs | Leikanger | 47 | 47 | 41 | 135 | 0 | |
20. | Kristine Fardal Norheim | Hafslo | 44 | 45 | 44 | 133 | 0 | |
21. | Johan Hamre Nornes | Leikanger | 41 | 44 | 45 | 130 | 0 | |
22. | Sølve Njøs Eikeland | Leikanger | 45 | 41 | 44 | 130 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. ER | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Sigmund Haugen Kjosaas | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 74 | |
2. | Kristian Haugsdal Asheim | Oppedal/Brekke | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 66 | |
3. | Magnus E. Bøthun | Sogndal | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 58 | |
3. | Trine H. Njøs | Leikanger | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 58 | |
5. | Vegard Eikevik | Sogndal | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 43 | |
5. | Elisabeth Steinfeld Leganger | Holsen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 43 | |
7. | Tomas Haugnes | Florø | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | 28 | |
7. | Herman H. Uglum | Sogndal | 50 | 50 | 49 | 149 | 28 | |
9. | Kristian Ovrid | Hafslo | 48 | 50 | 50 | 148 | 0 | |
10. | Stine Njøs Eikeland | Leikanger | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 0 | |
11. | Torinn Eiken | Hyllestad | 49 | 50 | 49 | 148 | 0 | |
12. | Sondre Solibakke Mo | Tønjum | 48 | 50 | 49 | 147 | 0 | |
13. | Ole Einar Sognnes | Hyllestad | 49 | 49 | 49 | 147 | 0 | |
14. | Gaute Eliassen Hamre | Leikanger | 49 | 49 | 48 | 146 | 0 | |
15. | Silje Vetti Grøndal | Farnes | 48 | 47 | 50 | 145 | 0 | |
16. | Eirik Håland Moen | Leikanger | 47 | 48 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
17. | Helene T Ølmheim | Leikanger | 46 | 46 | 48 | 140 | 0 | |
18. | Even Lindborg | Norum | 47 | 44 | 46 | 137 | 0 | |
19. | Marte Moen Heggestad | Hafslo | 44 | 42 | 41 | 127 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. J | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Lars Ove Dulsvik | Sogndal | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 100 | |
2. | Vegard Sveen Nordhagen | Elverum | 50 | 49 | 50 | 149 | 84 | |
3. | Kjersti Fagerlund | Tønjum | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 68 | |
3. | Karoline Mo Feten | Fjordane | 50 | 48 | 50 | 148 | 68 | |
5. | Malin Sæbø Nes | Leikanger | 50 | 48 | 50 | 148 | 37 | |
6. | Synnøve Sognnes | Hyllestad | 50 | 47 | 50 | 147 | 21 | |
7. | John Magne Sørbotten | Florø | 49 | 48 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
8. | Håvar Eggum | Sogndal | 50 | 46 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
9. | Aleksander Teisrud | Søgne | 50 | 46 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
9. | Ørjan Øyrehagen | Norum | 50 | 46 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
11. | Eskil Forthun | Farnes | 50 | 46 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
12. | Jon-Hermann Hegg | Hegg | 50 | 47 | 49 | 146 | 0 | |
13. | Ida M. Nornes | Norum | 50 | 47 | 48 | 145 | 0 | |
14. | Ådne Fardal Norheim | Hafslo | 50 | 44 | 50 | 144 | 0 | |
15. | Helene Svedal Venes | Norum | 49 | 47 | 48 | 144 | 0 | |
16. | Maia Vetti Grøndal | Farnes | 49 | 46 | 49 | 144 | 0 | |
17. | Eskil Skjulhaug Yttri | Leikanger | 50 | 45 | 48 | 143 | 0 | |
18. | Lillian Nummedal Bryn | Fjordane | 47 | 45 | 48 | 140 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. V65 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Johannes Skaar Bakke | Strandebarm | 50 | 50 | 49 | 149 | 137 | |
2. | Kåre Olav Skår | Vadheim | 48 | 50 | 50 | 148 | 98 | |
3. | Odd Peter Skinlo | Hyen | 49 | 49 | 49 | 147 | 59 | |
4. | Helge Bakke | Nesse | 50 | 47 | 49 | 146 | 0 | |
5. | Odd Rinde | Leikanger | 48 | 48 | 49 | 145 | 0 | |
6. | Knut Grinde | Leikanger | 49 | 48 | 48 | 145 | 0 | |
7. | Svein Haugen | Hafslo | 49 | 48 | 47 | 144 | 0 |
Pengepremier 15 skudd kl. V73 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |||
1. | Odd Kolsrud | Begnadalen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | 211 | |
2. | Ludvig Indrebø | Farnes | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | 154 | |
3. | Peder Holme | Hyen | 50 | 49 | 50 | 149 | 98 | |
4. | Andreas Veum | Farnes | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 42 | |
5. | Magne Nordvik | Tysse | 50 | 49 | 48 | 147 | 0 | |
6. | Halvard Eri | Tønjum | 47 | 50 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
6. | Steinar Røyrvik | Farnes | 48 | 49 | 50 | 147 | 0 | |
8. | Magnar Molland | Sogndal | 46 | 50 | 50 | 146 | 0 | |
9. | Ragnar Husabø | Leikanger | 50 | 48 | 48 | 146 | 0 | |
10. | Paul Haugen | Sævareidfjorden | 49 | 48 | 47 | 144 | 0 | |
11. | Anders Søreide | Bjordal/Søreide | 47 | 49 | 48 | 144 | 0 | |
12. | Norvald Husetuft | Holsen | 47 | 48 | 46 | 141 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 1 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Frode Ølmheim | Norum | 100 | 100 | 67 | |
2. | Sissel Ånneland | Leikanger | 98 | 98 | 45 | |
3. | Oddgeir Kilen | Fortun | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
4. | Stein Birger Svensøy | Fortun | 96 | 96 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 2 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Trond Inge Asheim | Oppedal/Brekke | 98 | 98 | 112 | |
2. | Linn Marie H. Øyrehagen | Norum | 98 | 98 | 84 | |
3. | Ole Kristian Aasen | Haugen | 98 | 98 | 56 | |
4. | Eirik Nornes | Norum | 97 | 97 | 28 | |
5. | Kjetil Hov | Knipenborg | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
6. | Ivar Molde sr | Tønjum | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
7. | Anders Jon Seim | Knipenborg | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
8. | Lars Brusegard | Norum | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
9. | Vidar Leganger | Holsen | 94 | 94 | 0 | |
10. | Andreas Ullebust | Førde | 92 | 92 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 3 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Magne Forberg | Aurland | 92 | 92 | 67 | |
2. | Per-Magnar Sognnes | Hyllestad | 89 | 89 | 45 | |
3. | Kjell Kjosaas | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 84 | 84 | 0 | |
4. | Stian Fagerlund | Tønjum | 83 | 83 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 4 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Bjørn Kjønås | Førde | 97 | 97 | 141 | |
2. | Anders Grøndal | Farnes | 96 | 96 | 122 | |
3. | Arne Strand | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 95 | 95 | 103 | |
4. | Kjell Bøe Bjørgum | Aurland | 95 | 95 | 84 | |
5. | Vidar Skarsbø Dale | Leikanger | 94 | 94 | 65 | |
6. | Maria Sæbø Nes | Leikanger | 94 | 94 | 46 | |
7. | Yngve Natvik | Knipenborg | 94 | 94 | 28 | |
8. | Even Øyrehagen | Norum | 94 | 94 | 0 | |
9. | Oddbjørn Eggum | Sogndal | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
10. | Olav Tiemann Hegg | Hegg | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
10. | Jens Raunehaug | Sogndal | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
12. | Hildegunn Strand | Solund | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
13. | Asle Dulsvik | Sogndal | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
13. | Ivar Molde jr | Tønjum | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
15. | Gaute Ullebust | Førde | 92 | 92 | 0 | |
16. | Robert Sandvik | Knipenborg | 92 | 92 | 0 | |
17. | Oliver Karelius Prøven | Leikanger | 92 | 92 | 0 | |
18. | Gudmund Arne Lilletveit | Granvin | 91 | 91 | 0 | |
19. | Eirik Blindheim | Seim | 91 | 91 | 0 | |
20. | Jens Terje Hammervoll | Sogndal | 91 | 91 | 0 | |
21. | Jan Helge Furre | Leikanger | 89 | 89 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 5 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Reidun Kristin Knapstad | Florø | 98 | 98 | 122 | |
1. | Ove Sunde | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 98 | 98 | 122 | |
3. | Magne Lysen | Tørvikbygd | 98 | 98 | 74 | |
3. | Trond Nordvik | Tysse | 98 | 98 | 74 | |
5. | Vidar Nottveit | Seim | 97 | 97 | 28 | |
6. | Kjartan Huldal | Åsane/Hordvik | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
7. | Ole Arild Aa | Hyen | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
8. | Vegard Solhaug | Aurland | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
9. | Svein Kåre Furre | Leikanger | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
10. | Arnhild Eiken | Hyllestad | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
11. | Arve Halsteinslid | Haugen | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
12. | Marit Johanne Hegg | Hegg | 94 | 94 | 0 | |
13. | Ole Jørgen Grytten | Holsen | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
14. | Therese Iren Pettersen | Tysse | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
15. | Bjarte Haugnes | Florø | 92 | 92 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V55 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Bjarne Sandvik | Knipenborg | 100 | 100 | 116 | |
2. | Arvid Brennset | Leikanger | 99 | 99 | 98 | |
2. | Kjell Næss | Leikanger | 99 | 99 | 98 | |
4. | Terje Alværvik | Gaular | 99 | 99 | 63 | |
5. | Alf Høysæter | Tysse | 98 | 98 | 45 | |
6. | Per Meel | Balestrand | 98 | 98 | 28 | |
7. | Per Atle Fredheim | Hafslo | 98 | 98 | 0 | |
8. | Jon Magnar Gjerland | Holsen | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
9. | Marianne Lilletveit | Granvin | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
10. | Reidar Hestetun | Hafslo | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
10. | Bengt Næss | Hafslo | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
12. | Jan Arild Bjordal | Bjordal/Søreide | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
13. | Oddmund Tormodset | Viksdalen | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
14. | Harry Gram | Førde | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
15. | Arvid Skjerven | Hafslo | 94 | 94 | 0 | |
16. | Oddvar Råsberg | Nesse | 94 | 94 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. R | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Erik Tobias Sletteland | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 100 | 100 | 62 | |
2. | Joakim Grimestad Krone | Gaular | 100 | 100 | 55 | |
3. | Jens-Henrik Hegg | Hegg | 100 | 100 | 48 | |
4. | Tor Kristian Dulsvik | Sogndal | 99 | 99 | 41 | |
5. | Vebjørn A. Vik | Sogndal | 98 | 98 | 34 | |
6. | Beate Humlestøl Njøs | Leikanger | 98 | 98 | 27 | |
7. | Erling Fagerlund | Tønjum | 97 | 97 | 21 | |
7. | Eskil Venes Angelshaug | Sogndal | 97 | 97 | 21 | |
9. | Eirik Skrede Valvik | Leikanger | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
10. | Hedda Andrine Skår Indrebø | Vadheim | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
11. | Sara-Sofie Hegg | Hegg | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
12. | Heidi Eri Damli | Tønjum | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
13. | Kristine Fardal Norheim | Hafslo | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
14. | Tor Magne Eiken Oppedal | Leikanger | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
15. | Ingvild Eikevik | Sogndal | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
16. | Vilde Bjørkum | Tønjum | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
16. | Joakim Christensen | Norum | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
16. | Emma Valvik Yttri | Leikanger | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
19. | Johan Hamre Nornes | Leikanger | 92 | 92 | 0 | |
20. | Sølve Njøs Eikeland | Leikanger | 89 | 89 | 0 | |
20. | Emma Linneah Moen Rinde | Leikanger | 89 | 89 | 0 | |
22. | Alexander Saltnes Slinde | Leikanger | 88 | 88 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. ER | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Kristian Haugsdal Asheim | Oppedal/Brekke | 100 | 100 | 40 | |
2. | Gaute Eliassen Hamre | Leikanger | 100 | 100 | 37 | |
2. | Herman H. Uglum | Sogndal | 100 | 100 | 37 | |
4. | Trine H. Njøs | Leikanger | 100 | 100 | 30 | |
5. | Vegard Eikevik | Sogndal | 99 | 99 | 27 | |
6. | Tomas Haugnes | Florø | 99 | 99 | 24 | |
6. | Sigmund Haugen Kjosaas | Dale (Sunnfjord) | 99 | 99 | 24 | |
6. | Kristian Ovrid | Hafslo | 99 | 99 | 24 | |
6. | Ole Einar Sognnes | Hyllestad | 99 | 99 | 24 | |
10. | Eirik Håland Moen | Leikanger | 99 | 99 | 0 | |
11. | Torinn Eiken | Hyllestad | 98 | 98 | 0 | |
12. | Magnus E. Bøthun | Sogndal | 98 | 98 | 0 | |
13. | Stine Njøs Eikeland | Leikanger | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
14. | Sondre Solibakke Mo | Tønjum | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
15. | Elisabeth Steinfeld Leganger | Holsen | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
16. | Silje Vetti Grøndal | Farnes | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
17. | Helene T Ølmheim | Leikanger | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
18. | Marte Moen Heggestad | Hafslo | 93 | 93 | 0 | |
19. | Even Lindborg | Norum | 93 | 93 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. J | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Jon-Hermann Hegg | Hegg | 100 | 100 | 70 | |
2. | Kjersti Fagerlund | Tønjum | 100 | 100 | 59 | |
3. | Vegard Sveen Nordhagen | Elverum | 99 | 99 | 48 | |
4. | Lars Ove Dulsvik | Sogndal | 99 | 99 | 36 | |
5. | Maia Vetti Grøndal | Farnes | 98 | 98 | 25 | |
6. | Karoline Mo Feten | Fjordane | 98 | 98 | 14 | |
7. | Synnøve Sognnes | Hyllestad | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
7. | John Magne Sørbotten | Florø | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
7. | Ørjan Øyrehagen | Norum | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
10. | Malin Sæbø Nes | Leikanger | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
10. | Lillian Nummedal Bryn | Fjordane | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
12. | Ådne Fardal Norheim | Hafslo | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
13. | Håvar Eggum | Sogndal | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
13. | Eskil Forthun | Farnes | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
15. | Eskil Skjulhaug Yttri | Leikanger | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
16. | Aleksander Teisrud | Søgne | 94 | 94 | 0 | |
17. | Helene Svedal Venes | Norum | 92 | 92 | 0 | |
18. | Ida M. Nornes | Norum | 91 | 91 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V65 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Johannes Skaar Bakke | Strandebarm | 100 | 100 | 92 | |
2. | Kåre Olav Skår | Vadheim | 99 | 99 | 65 | |
3. | Knut Grinde | Leikanger | 98 | 98 | 39 | |
4. | Odd Peter Skinlo | Hyen | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
5. | Odd Rinde | Leikanger | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
6. | Svein Haugen | Hafslo | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
7. | Helge Bakke | Nesse | 96 | 96 | 0 |
Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V73 | 15m |
Pl. | Navn | Skytterlag | Serier | Totalt | Premie | |
1. | Odd Kolsrud | Begnadalen | 100 | 100 | 140 | |
2. | Ludvig Indrebø | Farnes | 100 | 100 | 103 | |
3. | Peder Holme | Hyen | 99 | 99 | 65 | |
4. | Magne Nordvik | Tysse | 98 | 98 | 28 | |
5. | Magnar Molland | Sogndal | 98 | 98 | 0 | |
6. | Andreas Veum | Farnes | 98 | 98 | 0 | |
7. | Anders Søreide | Bjordal/Søreide | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
8. | Halvard Eri | Tønjum | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
8. | Steinar Røyrvik | Farnes | 97 | 97 | 0 | |
10. | Ragnar Husabø | Leikanger | 96 | 96 | 0 | |
11. | Paul Haugen | Sævareidfjorden | 95 | 95 | 0 | |
12. | Norvald Husetuft | Holsen | 93 | 93 | 0 |